najave događanja:

Veslačka regata
Murter
08.09. Petak

17:00h - mala

17:30h - ženska

18:30h - muška


Gajeta's CUP
Murter
28.09. Četvrtak

16:00h - Murterska vala


Malo latinsko idro
Murter
29.09. Četvrtak

16:00h


Latinsko idro
Murter
01.10. Nedjalja

10:00h - 1.sastanak

14:00h - 2.sastanak

15:00h - start

novosti:

partneri stranice:

Latinsko idro Murter 2015.


Ukupni poredak:

  Oznaka Ime Broda Kormilar Tip Broda
1 MU 887 Ilka Ante Davor Turčinov Gajeta
2 229 MU Vada Godulica Niko Papeša Gajeta
3 MU 612 Baba Tone Dario Filipi Gajeta
4 MU 60   Joso Turčinov Gajeta B.M.
5 TI 250 Mati Jezerka Ivan Jović Gajeta B.M.
6 686 MU Fešta Stipe Matković Leut
7 MU 219 Dišpetoža Klement Jadrešić Gajeta
8 MU 693   Nikola Skračič Gajeta
9 MU 988   Hrvoje Jakovčev Gajeta
10 MU 814 Galeb Mladen Ježina (Damir) Leut
11 MU 1054   Boris Ninić Gajeta
12 MU 1 Kurnatarica Vladimir Skračić Gajeta
13 MD 554   Robert Mohović Kaić B.M.
14 ŠB 4166 Palma Đorđe Ljuba Leut
15 BG 1215 Buha Stanislav Kuštera Gajeta
16 MU 8 Bažokić Ive Šikić Leut
17 MU 716   Nikola Pleslić Gajeta
18 MU 790 Rajna Marin Jakovčev Gajeta
19 MU 108 Šimica Ivo Skračić Gajeta
20 KŽ 404 Mikula Boško Marinković Leut
21 MU 588 Davna Žeja Zvonimir Ilijić Gajeta
NZ 111 MU Jaruh Grgo Jerat Leut
NZ 186 KŽ Palagruža Pino Vojković Leut
NZ BG 14 Neumorni Nevia Perković Leut
NZ MU 55   Dragulo Vodopija Leut
NZ MU 835 Grbinac Jakov Lovrić Leut
NZ HV 842 Kulaf Frane Miličić Gajeta
NZ HV 38 Mociguzica Darko Šoša Gajeta
NZ MU 752 Trtuša Ante Turčinov Gajeta
NZ MU 710   Siniša Čubrić Gajeta
NZ MU 697 Gajeta Albin Jakas Gajeta
NZ MU 554   Josip Pavić Gajeta
NZ     Zdenko Bilić Gajeta
NZ MU 959 Balokić Ante Kovačev Gajeta
NZ MU 576 St. Ištvan Siniša Mikin Gajeta
NZ MU 1072   Krešimir Papeša Gajeta
NZ MU 31 Šimica Dino Sladić Gajeta
NZ ST 54 Slobodna Dalmacija Filip Dedić Žanko Leut
NZ MU 36   Nikica Kukolj  Leut
NZ SA 13   Buturić Tomislav Kaić
NZ SA 5 Maća Dominis Krešimir Kaić
NZ HV 5 Lesna  Branko Kirign Gajeta
NZ MU 888 Knezac Matej Ježina Kaić
NZ RB 6 Peinka Petar Španjol Kaić
NZ     Mare Kovačev Kaić
NZ MU 906 Marinka Duje Fržop Kaić B.M.
NZ MU 173 Bruka Šime Lovrić Kaić
NZ BG 93 Prklja  Dobroslav Kovačić Kaić B.M.
NZ PR 1771   Jakov Letinić Gajeta
NZ MU 186 Marija Jelena Jerat Kaić
NZ MU 520 Cvita Hrvoje Jadrešić Gajeta
DSK BG 519 Mala Matulića Krsto Matulić Gajeta B.M.
DSK MU 1104 Bepina Ivo Turčinov Gajeta

 

Murter, 27.09.2015.

Foto galerija Latinskog Idra 2015.
Arhiva rezultata

Na vrh...