najave događanja:

Veslačka regata
Murter
08.09. Petak

17:00h - mala

17:30h - ženska

18:30h - muška


Gajeta's CUP
Murter
28.09. Četvrtak

16:00h - Murterska vala


Malo latinsko idro
Murter
29.09. Četvrtak

16:00h


Latinsko idro
Murter
01.10. Nedjalja

10:00h - 1.sastanak

14:00h - 2.sastanak

15:00h - start

novosti:

partneri stranice:

Latinsko idro Murter 2014.


Ukupni poredak:

  Oznaka Ime Broda Kormilar Tip Broda
1 MU 485 Sirotica Krešimir Markov Gajeta
2 MU 1104 Bepina Ivo Turčinov Gajeta
3 BG 519 Mala Matulića Krsto Matulić Gajeta B.M.
4 MU 752 Trtuša Ante Turčinov Gajeta
5 MU 229 Godulica Krešimir Papeša Gajeta B.M.
6 MU 31 Šimica Dino Sladić Gajeta B.M.
7 MU 1229 Olga Jure Fržop Gajeta
8 MU 111 Jaruh Grgo Jerat Leut
9 MU 612 Baba Tone Dora Filipi Gajeta
10 MU 906 Marinka Pavle Kostov Kaić B.M.
11 MU 520 Cvita Tomislav Jadrešić Gajeta
12 MU 60   Jure Bašić Gajeta B.M.
13 MU 988   Hrvoje Jakovčev Gajeta
14 RB 6 Peinka Petar Španjol Kaić B.M.
15 MU 697 Kraljica Željko Burtina Gajeta
16 MU 1054   Boris Ninić Gajeta
17 MU 1 Kurnatarica Vladimir Skračić Gajeta
18 MU 887   Ante Davor Turčinov Gajeta
19 MU 835 Grbinac Dominik Popović Leut
20 ZD 998 Cicibela Marino Mijat Leut B.M.
21 MU 644 Goga Denis Jakovčev Gajeta
22 MU 888 Knezac Matej Ježina Kaić B.M.
23 TI 250 Mati Jezerka Ivan Jović Gajeta B.M.
24 MU 85 Gušte Tonko Skračić Leut
25 TI 794 Norka Nikša Pirjak Gajeta
26 MU 219 Dišpetoža Klement Jadrešić Gajeta
27 MU 310 Slavica Emilio Markov Gajeta
28 VD 998 Jadranka Zoran Franić Leut
29 VD 189   Ivica Crljenak Gajeta
30 TI 1273 Baba Cvita Mateo Pirjak Gajeta
31 CS 1655 Don Ćićo Ivica Grbac Kaić B.M.
32 MU 186 Marijica Ana Jerat Kaić
33 MU 674   Zlatko Kovačev Kaić
34 MD 551   Robert Mohović Kaić B.M.
35 MU 108 Šimica Ivo Skračić Gajeta
36 MU 1039 Slavuja Hrvoje Šikić Leut
37 MU 1019 Maćuhica Tihomir Turčinov Gajeta
38 BG 765   Stanislav Kuštera Leut
39 VD 103 Gudac Vedran Cukrov Kaić
40 MU 55 Zeleni Mile Jadrešić Leut
41 MU 814 Galeb Nikola Papeša Leut
42 MU 175 Bruka Šime Lovrić Kaić
43 MU 810 Dume Tome Pavić Gajeta
44 MU 599 Luce Zoran Jušić Kaić B.M.
45 MU 716   Nikola Pleslić Gajeta
46 MU 8 Bažokić Ive Šikić Leut
47 MU 1203 Paula Milan Burtina Gajeta
48 VD 1227 Mila Boris Antić Gajeta
49 BG 14   Nevia Perković Leut
50 HV 892 Kulaf Frane Miličić Gajeta
51 TI 1240 Bačurkovica Vjekoslav Klarin Gajeta
52 MU 576   Siniša Mikin Gajeta
53 MU 793   Krešimir Bašić Gajeta
54 MU 693 Tihomila Šime Šoić Gajeta
55 VD 1745   Ivo Franin Pećarica Gajeta
56 BG 1597   Luka Bobić Kaić B.M.
57 HV 5 Lesna Branko Kirigin Gajeta B.M.
58 BG 99   Dobroslav Kovačić Kaić B.M.
59 BG 1576   Mirko Čepo Leut
NZ MU 1070 Mladenka Nevica Mudronja Gajeta
NZ MU 762   Josip Juraga Gajeta
NZ MU 52 Jušinica Rea Jušić Gajeta
NZ VD 260 Ines Boris Cukrov Gajeta
NZ MU 65   Ante Skračić Tonko Kaić
NZ ŠB 4887 Gaj Nikica Bujas Kaić
NZ MU 286 Pahujica Matej Pleslić Kaić B.M.
NZ ST 312   Snježan Rameša Kaić B.M.
NZ BG 137 Gajtan Elvis Pedišić Kaić B.M.
NZ ZD 505 Mali Pašman Tomislav Tičić Kaić B.M.
NZ TI 107 Did Mačo Andrija Raste Kaić B.M.

* nije startao/ nije završio

Murter, 30.09.2014.

Foto galerija Latinskog Idra 2014.
Arhiva rezultata

Na vrh...