najave događanja:

Veslačka regata
Murter
08.09. Petak

17:00h - mala

17:30h - ženska

18:30h - muška


Gajeta's CUP
Murter
28.09. Četvrtak

16:00h - Murterska vala


Malo latinsko idro
Murter
29.09. Četvrtak

16:00h


Latinsko idro
Murter
01.10. Nedjalja

10:00h - 1.sastanak

14:00h - 2.sastanak

15:00h - start

novosti:

partneri stranice:

Latinsko idro Murter 2013.


Ukupni poredak:

  Oznaka Ime Broda Kormilar Tip Broda
1 MU 485 Sirotica Damir Čorkalo Gajeta
2 111 MU Jaruh Grgo Jerat Leut
3 MU 229 Godulica Krešimir Papeša Gajeta
4 MU 752 Trtuša Mate Turčinov Gajeta
5 MU 1104 Bepina Edi Turčinov Gajeta
6 MU 1019   Thomir Turčinov Gajeta
7 MU 31 Šimica Matej Šikić Gajeta Bm
8 MU 1054   Boris Ninić Gajeta
9 ZD 998 Cicibela Čiro Burtina Gajeta Bm
10 TI 250   Tihomir Trnovski Gajeta Bm
11 MU 644   Denis Jakovčev Gajeta
12 MU 988   Ognjen Jakovčev Gajeta
13 MU 887   Ante-Davor Turčinov Gajeta
14 MU 219   Klement Jadrešić Gajeta
15 TI 794   Nikša Pirjak Gajeta
16 4 TI   Krste Ukas Gajeta
17 MU 906   Ante Fržop Kaić Bm
18 MU 60   Josip Turčinov Gajeta
19 CS 1655   Luciano Lippe Kaić Bm
20 RB 6   Petar Španjol Kaić Bm
21 MU 697   Željko Burtina Gajeta
22 MU 8   Ive Šikić Leut
23 MU 810   Nikola Balin Gajeta
24 MU 520   Hrvoje Jadrešić Gajeta
25 ŠB 711   Mateo Pirjak Gajeta
26 MU 1039   Nikola Turčinov Klepac Leut
27 MU 554   Josip Pavić Gajeta
28 MU 674   Zlatko Kovačev Kaić
29 TI 1240   Vjekoslav Klarin Gajeta
30 VD 998   Zoran Franić Leut
31 MU 85   Tonko Skračić Leut
32 MU 186   Ana Jerat Kaić
33 MU 835   Turčinov Milenko Leut
34 MD 551   Robert Mohović Kaić Bm
35 MU 599   Šime Jušić Kaić Bm
36 MU 716   Nikola Pleslić Gajeta
37 MU 310   Ivan Pandur Gajeta
38 VD 189   Ivica Crljenak Gajeta
39 MU 888   Matej Ježina Kaić Bm
40 MU 1229   Zdenko Bilić Gajeta
41 MU 1   Veronika Balin Gajeta Bm
42 HV 5   Branko Kirigin Gajeta Bm
43 HV 842   Frane Miličić Gajeta
44 MU 175   Šime Lovrić Kaić
45 MU 576   Siniša Mikin Gajeta
46 VD 1227   Boris Antić Gajeta
47 MU 55   Dragulo Vodopija Leut
48 MU 286   Matej Pleslić Kaić Bm
49 MU 1070   Nevica Mudronja Gajeta
50 SA 13   Tomislav Buturić  Kaić
51 ZD 5505   Tomislav Tičić Kaić Bm
52 MU 108   Ivo Skračić Gajeta
53 33 KŽ   Jadran Gamulin Gajeta
54 BG 499   Lučiano Mandić Kaić Bm
55 BG 137   Denis Mađerić Kaić Bm
56 HV 33   Darko Šoša Gajeta
57 MU 814   Mladen Ježina Leut
58 BG 1597   Luka Bobić Kaić Bm
59 BG 1576   Mirko Čepo Leut
60 MU 762   Josip Juraga Gajeta
61 PR 1771   Jakov Letinić Kaić Bm
62 MU 793   Krešimir Bašić Gajeta
NZ     Andrija Raste Kaić Bm
NZ MU 514   Jere Skračić Gajeta
NZ MU 768   Davor Bilić Gajeta
NZ MU 694   Adrian Mudronja  Kaić Bm
NZ VD 615   Ante Antić Gajeta
NZ MU 271   Siniša Čubrić Gajeta

* nije startao/ nije završio

Murter, 30.09.2013.

Foto galerija Latinskog Idra 2013.
Arhiva rezultata

Na vrh...