najave događanja:

Veslačka regata
Murter
08.09. Petak

17:00h - mala

17:30h - ženska

18:30h - muška


Gajeta's CUP
Murter
28.09. Četvrtak

16:00h - Murterska vala


Malo latinsko idro
Murter
29.09. Četvrtak

16:00h


Latinsko idro
Murter
01.10. Nedjalja

10:00h - 1.sastanak

14:00h - 2.sastanak

15:00h - start

novosti:

partneri stranice:

Latinsko idro Murter 2012.


Ukupni poredak:

Ime Oznaka Kormilar Klasa
1 Sirotica MU 485 Damir Čorkalo Gajeta
2 Dumina VD 101 Šime Stipaničev Gajeta
3 Mala Matulića BG 819 Krsto Matulić Gajeta
4 Trtuša MU 752 Ante Turčinov Klepac Gajeta
5 Bepina MU 1140 Edi Turčinov Gajeta
6 Godulo MU 229 Nikola Papeša Gajeta
7   RB 6 Petar Španjol Kaić BM
8   MU 60 Josip Turčinov Gajeta
9   MU 55 Dragulo Vodopija Leut
10   TI 250 Tihomir Trlovski Gajeta BM
11   ŠB 711 Mateo Pirjak Gajeta
12   MU 186 Ana Jerat Kaić
13   BG 99 Dobroslav Kovačić Kaić BM
14   MD 551 Robert Mohović Kaić BM
15   OP 3305 Ivica Grbač Kaić BM
16   MU 810 Veronika Balin Gajeta
17   MU 693 Nikola Mudronja Gajeta
18   ZD 5505 Tomislav Tičić Kaić BM
19   VD 189 Ivica Crljenak Gajeta
20   MU 793 Krešimir Bašić Gajeta
21   HV 5  Branko Kirigin Gajeta BM
22   ZD 998 Marino Mijat Leut
23 Slavuja MU 1039 Nikola Turčinov Klepić Leut
24   BG 1597 Branislav Mađarić Kaić BM
25   MU 888 Hrvoje Šikić Kaić
26   MU 175 Šime Lovrić Kaić
27   MU 576 Siniša Mikin Gajeta
74   JL 23 Pero Viličić Gajeta
74   HV 33 Darko Šoša Gajeta
74   MU 108 Tomislav Skračić  Gajeta
74   SU 20 Luka Dragičević Gajeta
74   MU 310 Ivan Pandur Gajeta
74   KŽ 33 Jadran Gamulin Leut
74   BG 1576 Mirko Čepo Leut
74   JL 230 Antonio Franičević Gajeta
74   MU 286 Matej Pleslić Kaić BM
74 Pehuijca MU 712 Matej Ježina  Gajeta
74   MU 520 Hrvoje Jadrešić Gajeta
74   MU 85 Tomislav Šikić Leut
74   MU 111 Grgo Jerat Leut
74   MU 1054 Boris Ninić Gajeta
74   MU 219 Krešimir Bosna Gajeta
74   MU 988 Hrvoje Jakovčev Gajeta
74   MU 514 Aldo Škedel Gajeta
74   BG 1215 Šime Pedišić Gajeta
74   MU 762 Josip Juraga Gajeta
74   MU 887 Ante Davor Turčinov Gajeta
74   MU 1019 Tihomir Turčinov Gajeta
74   MU 835 Dominik Popović Gajeta
74 Šimica MU 31 Matej Šikić Gajeta BM
74   MU 674 Zlatko Magazin Kaić
74   MU 599 Šime Jušić Kaić BM
74   MU 716 Nikola Pleslić Gajeta
74   TI 1 Neven Milin Gajeta
74   MU 1 Jure Fržop Gajeta
74   MU 777 Stahan Juraga Gajeta
74   MU 694 Filip Mudronja Kaić BM
74   MU 906 Duje Fržop Kaić
74   MU 85 Nevia Perković Leut
74   MU 1070 Nevica Mudronja Gajeta
74   MU 1229 Zdenko Bilić Gajeta
74   MU 644 Denis Jakovčev Gajeta
74   MU 92 Boris Paškvalin Gajeta
74   MA 1185 Branko Jadrešić Gajeta
74   VD 1227 Boris Antić Gajeta
74   VD 615 Ante Antić Gajeta
74   MU 554 Tomisla Pavić Gajeta
74   MU 684 Tomislav Bilić Gajeta
74   MU 1203 Paula Burtina Gajeta
74   MU 697 Željko Burtina Šare Gajeta
74   TI 794 Krste Ukas Gajeta
74   PR 1771 Jakov Letinić Kaić BM
74   VD 1238 Tomislav Cukrov Kaić BM
74   BG 765 Rade Šarić Leut

* nije startao/ nije završio

Murter, 30.09.2012.

Foto galerija Latinskog Idra 2012.
Arhiva rezultata

Na vrh...